Список астероидов (2301—2400)

(2201—2300) • Список астероидов • (2401—2500)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(2301) Уитфорд (Whitford) 1965 WJ 20 ноября 1965 Бруклин IAP
(2302) Флория (Florya) 1972 TL2 2 октября 1972 Крым Курочкин Н. Е.
(2303) Рецина (Retsina) 1979 FK 24 марта 1979 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2304) Славия (Slavia) 1979 KB 18 мая 1979 Клеть А. Мркос
(2305) Кинг (King) 1980 RJ1 12 сентября 1980 Гарвард -
(2306) Баушингер (Bauschinger) 1939 PM 15 августа 1939 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2307) Гаруда (Garuda) 1957 HJ 18 апреля 1957 Ла-Плата -
(2308) Шилт (Schilt) 1967 JM 6 мая 1967 Эль-Леонсито Арнольд Клемола,
Карлос Сеско
(2309) М. Спок (Mr. Spock) 1971 QX1 16 августа 1971 Эль-Леонсито Джеймс Гибсон
(2310) Ольшания (Olshaniya) 1974 SU4 26 сентября 1974 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2311) Эль-Леонсито (Эль-Леонсито) 1974 TA1 10 октября 1974 Сан-Хуан (Аргентина) -
(2312) Дубошин (Duboshin) 1976 GU2 1 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2313) Аруна (Aruna) 1976 TA 15 октября 1976 Андерсон-Меса Генри Джиклас
(2314) Филд (Field) 1977 VD 12 ноября 1977 Гарвард -
(2315) Чехословакия (Czechoslovakia) 1980 DZ 19 февраля 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2316) Джо-Энн (Jo-Ann) 1980 RH 2 сентября 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2317) Галия (Galya) 2524 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2318) Любарский (Lubarsky) 6521 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2319) Аристид (Aristides) 7631 P-L 17 октября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2320) Бларни (Blarney) 1979 QJ 29 августа 1979 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2321) Лужнице (Lužnice) 1980 DB1 19 февраля 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2322) Китт-Пик (Kitt Peak) 1954 UQ2 28 октября 1954 Бруклин IAP
(2323) Зверев (Zverev) 1976 SF2 24 сентября 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2324) Дженис (Janice) 1978 VS4 7 ноября 1978 Паломар Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(2325) Черных (Chernykh) 1979 SP 25 сентября 1979 Клеть А. Мркос
(2326) Тололо (Tololo) 1965 QC 29 августа 1965 Бруклин IAP
(2327) Гершберг (Gershberg) 1969 TQ4 13 октября 1969 Крым B. A. Burnasheva
(2328) Робсон (Robeson) 1972 HW 19 апреля 1972 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2329) Орф (Orthos) 1976 WA 19 ноября 1976 Ла-Силья Г.-Э. Шустер
(2330) Онтакэ (Ontake) 1977 DS3 18 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(2331) Парвюлескю (Parvulesco) 1936 EA 12 марта 1936 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(2332) Кальм (Kalm) 1940 GH 4 апреля 1940 Турку Лийси Отерма
(2333) Портан (Porthan) 1943 EP 3 марта 1943 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2334) Каффи (Cuffey) 1962 HD 27 апреля 1962 Бруклин IAP
(2335) Джеймс (James) 1974 UB 17 октября 1974 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(2336) Синьцзян (Xinjiang) 1975 WL1 26 ноября 1975 Нанкин -
(2337) Боубин (Boubín) 1976 UH1 22 октября 1976 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2338) Бохан (Bokhan) 1977 QA3 22 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2339) Анакреон (Anacreon) 2509 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(2340) Хатхор (Hathor) 1976 UA 22 октября 1976 Паломар Чарльз Коваль
(2341) Аолута (Aoluta) 1976 YU1 16 декабря 1976 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2342) Лебедев (Lebedev) 1968 UQ 22 октября 1968 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2343) Сайдинг-Спринг (Siding Spring) 1979 MD4 25 июня 1979 Сайдинг-Спринг Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(2344) Сицзан (Xizang) 1979 SC1 27 сентября 1979 Нанкин -
(2345) Фучик (Fučik) 1974 OS 25 июля 1974 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2346) Лилио (Lilio) 1934 CB 5 февраля 1934 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2347) Вината (Vinata) 1936 TK 7 октября 1936 Флагстафф Генри Джиклас
(2348) Мичкович (Michkovitch) 1939 AA 10 января 1939 Белград M. B. Protić
(2349) Курченко (Kurchenko) 1970 OG 30 июля 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2350) фон Люд (von Lüde) 1938 CG 6 февраля 1938 Хайдельберг A. Bohrmann
(2351) О’Хиггинс (O'Higgins) 1964 VD 3 ноября 1964 Бруклин IAP
(2352) Курчатов (Kurchatov) 1969 RY 10 сентября 1969 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2353) Альва (Alva) 1975 UD 27 октября 1975 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2354) Лавров (Lavrov) 1978 PZ3 9 августа 1978 Крым Черных Л. И., Черных Н. С.
(2355) Nei Monggol 1978 UV1 30 октября 1978 Нанкин -
(2356) Хиронс (Hirons) 1979 UJ 17 октября 1979 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2357) Ферекл (Phereclos) 1981 AC 1 января 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2358) Бэнер (Bahner) 1929 RE 2 сентября 1929 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2359) Дебеонь (Debehogne) 1931 TV 5 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2360) Волго-Дон (Volgo-Don) 1975 VD3 2 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2361) Гоголь (Gogol) 1976 GQ1 1 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2362) Марк Твен (Mark Twain) 1976 SH2 24 сентября 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2363) Кебрион (Cebriones) 1977 TJ3 4 октября 1977 Нанкин -
(2364) Сейллир (Seillier) 1978 GD 14 апреля 1978 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(2365) Интеркосмос (Interkosmos) 1980 YQ 30 декабря 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2366) Аарин (Aaryn) 1981 AC1 10 января 1981 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(2367) Прага (Praha) 1981 AK1 8 января 1981 Клеть А. Мркос
(2368) Бельтровата (Beltrovata) 1977 RA 4 сентября 1977 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2369) Чехов (Chekhov) 1976 GC8 4 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2370) ван Алтена (van Altena) 1965 LA 10 июня 1965 Эль-Леонсито Арнольд Клемола
(2371) Димитров (Dimitrov) 1975 VR3 2 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2372) Проскурин (Proskurin) 1977 RA8 13 сентября 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2373) Иммо (Immo) 1929 PC 4 августа 1929 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(2374) Владвысоцкий (Vladvysotskij) 1974 QE1 22 августа 1974 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2375) Радек (Radek) 1975 AA 8 января 1975 Гамбург Любош Когоутек
(2376) Мартынов (Martynov) 1977 QG3 22 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2377) Щеглов (Shcheglov) 1978 QT1 31 августа 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2378) Паннекук (Pannekoek) 1935 CY 13 февраля 1935 Йоханнесбург Х. ван Гент
(2379) Хейсканен (Heiskanen) 1941 ST 21 сентября 1941 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2380) Хэйлунцзян (Heilongjiang) 1965 SN 18 сентября 1965 Нанкин -
(2381) Ланди (Landi) 1976 AF 3 января 1976 Сан-Хуан (Аргентина) -
(2382) Нони (Nonie) 1977 GA 13 апреля 1977 Перт -
(2383) Брэдли (Bradley) 1981 GN 5 апреля 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2384) Шульгоф (Schulhof) 1943 EC1 2 марта 1943 Ницца Маргарита Ложье
(2385) Мустель (Mustel) 1969 VW 11 ноября 1969 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2386) Никонов (Nikonov) 1974 SN1 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2387) Сиань (Xi'an) 1975 FX 17 марта 1975 Нанкин -
(2388) Газе (Gase) 1977 EA2 13 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2389) Дибай (Dibaj) 1977 QC1 19 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2390) Нежарка (Nežárka) 1980 PA1 14 августа 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2391) Томита (Tomita) 1957 AA 9 января 1957 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2392) Джонатан Мюррей
(Jonathan Murray)
1979 MN1 25 июня 1979 Сайдинг-Спринг Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(2393) Судзуки (Suzuki) 1955 WB 17 ноября 1955 Ницца Маргарита Ложье
(2394) Надеев (Nadeev) 1973 SZ2 22 сентября 1973 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2395) Ахо (Aho) 1977 FA 17 марта 1977 Гарвард -
(2396) Коти (Kochi) 1981 CB 9 февраля 1981 Гэйсэй Ц. Сэки
(2397) Лаппаярви (Lappajärvi) 1938 DV 22 февраля 1938 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2398) Гирин (Jilin) 1965 UD2 24 октября 1965 Нанкин -
(2399) Террадас (Terradas) 1971 MA 17 июня 1971 Эль-Леонсито Карлос Сеско
(2400) Деревская (Derevskaya) 1972 KJ 17 мая 1972 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2201—2300) • Список астероидов • (2401—2500)